Spis wystawców 25.08.2019

 

SPIS  WYSTAWCÓW

 

 

 

Agopsowicz Marcin, nr kat. 51, 69
Bagińska Monika, nr kat. 81
Bajor Wiesława, nr kat. 94
Bartoś Ryszard, nr kat. 64
Biegun Karolina, nr kat. 95
Bury Grzegorz, nr kat. 37, 38
Cetnarowska Anna, nr kat. 60
Chwistek-Tęcza Katarzyna, nr kat. 33
Czarnecka-Adamczyk Paulina, nr kat. 59
Czuchra Jakub, nr kat. 1, 3, 4
Dębiec Piotr, nr kat. 28
Długosz Grzegorz, nr kat. 40
Dudek Sylwia, nr kat. 67
Dziadyk Marta, nr kat. 49
Dziura Marta, nr kat. 27
Gajewski Robert, nr kat. 36
Gniecka Dominika, nr kat. 42
Gondek Maria, nr kat. 110
Granatowska - Biel Paulina, nr kat. 112
Grundkowska Małgorzata, nr kat. 92
Grys Sylwia, Bryniarski Łukasz, nr kat. 22
Habryń Krystyna, nr kat. 86, 87, 88, 89, 91
Hałka Filip, nr kat. 7
Hebda Mieczysław, nr kat. 30
Honkapirtti Anu, nr kat. 85
Jagoda Piotr, Jagoda Jakub, nr kat. 83
Jakubas Małgorzata, nr kat. 82
Jankisz Halina, nr kat. 53, 54
Janowska Kinga, nr kat. 102
Knapik Tymoteusz, nr kat. 44
Korcz Marcin, nr kat. 66
Kozłowska Anna, nr kat. 19
Krafczyk Anna, nr kat. 46
Kupiec Regina, nr kat. 93
Kutka Andzej, nr kat. 2
Lesiak Marcin, nr kat. 50
Leśniak Magdalena, nr kat. 8
Łabuz Czesław, nr kat. 35
Madej Andrzej, nr kat. 57
Makusek Natalia, nr kat. 34
Matras Anna, nr kat. 48
Merchut Agnieszka, nr kat. 26
Mikulska Anna, Mikulski Maks, nr kat. 9
Naróg Wojciech, nr kat. 6, 11
Nosal-Chojnowska Joanna, nr kat. 23, 24, 25
Nowakiewicz Sławomir, nr kat. 77
Ochał Krzysztof, nr kat. 32
Ochman Ewa, nr kat. 70, 71
Opozda Adrian, nr kat. 15
Opyd Jerzy, nr kat. 41, 47
Ortman Anna, nr kat. 75
Pasierbek Lucyna, Kozłowska Anna, nr kat. 17
Pawlikowski Sławomir, nr kat. 43
Pazdro Małgorzata, nr kat. 73
Pietruszewska Renata, nr kat. 96, 98, 99, 101
Pindel Agnieszka, nr kat. 56, 58
Putlak Bożena, nr kat. 84
Rębacz Wiesław, nr kat. 61
Rogóż Agnieszka, nr kat. 52, 55
Rother Diana, nr kat. 13
Ruszczak Jarosław, Renata, nr kat. 74, 79
Samsel Jagoda, nr kat. 97, 100
Semczyszak Artur, nr kat. 39
Serwa-Feliś Agnieszka, nr kat. 65
Sosin Barbara, nr kat. 72
Spiradek Małgorzata, nr kat. 104, 106, 109
Staniszewska Beata, Ruszczak Jarosław, nr kat. 76
Stępień Beata, nr kat. 14
Stożek Paweł, nr kat. 5, 12
Surma Henryk, nr kat. 29, 31
Szymanek Katarzyna, nr kat. 45
Świderek Krzysztof, nr kat. 20, 21
Titow Gładki Kinga, nr kat. 78
Waligóra Barbara, nr kat. 80
Wieczorek Wioleta, nr kat. 90
Woda-Wąsik Gabriela, nr kat. 18
Wolak Sylwia, nr kat. 16
Woźny Katarzyna i Janusz, nr kat. 10
Wójcik Angelika, nr kat. 103, 105, 107, 108, 111
Wrona Kamil, nr kat. 62, 68
Załęski Grzegorz, Stachura Joanna, nr kat. 63